Das Team der U15-1

Teilen

Foto: Thomas Seuthe

NameVornameNr.GeburtstagBasketball
beim TSV seit
BenckerBirte704.07.19952008
FritzPaulina1010.02.19962005
GimbelAlina411.04.19962005
GrunauLeonie1507.06.19952006
GrunertPauline818.12.19962006
JudtkaIsabelle1215.11.19952007
KramerMona607.05.19962005
MaksicIsidora1127.10.19952006
NasupMerisa523.09.19952006
SigfanzLena1306.08.19952005
VespermannMarie1408.01.19952005
VoßIsabell930.11.19962005

Betreut und trainiert wird das Team von Marion Kramer (E-Mail: kramer@tsv1860-basket.de).

Facebook Like