Das Team der 3. Damen-Mannschaft

Teilen

Foto: Lichtbildpalast

NameVornameGeburtstagBasketball
beim TSV seit
Position
BeeleChiara23.06.199220012
BenckerBirte04.07.199520081
GerhardtLena22.07.199320092,3
BönickeAnna16.12.199420042,3
HermesCarolin23.09.199320093,4
JudtkaIsabelle15.11.199520073,4
SchäferBrigitte12.08.199120103,4
KnuraJacqueline04.01.199320042
KourtoglouParaskevi23.07.199320031
CramerTheresa10.05.199420052,3
LippeLisa21.02.199320043,4
MielkeSvenja19.01.199320063,4
VespermannMarie08.01.199520051,2
NasupMerisa23.09.199520061,2
LissaKyra10.04.199320043
SigfanzLena06.08.199520052,3

Betreut und trainiert wird das Team von Thomas Odenwald (E-Mail: t.odenwald@tsv1860-basket.de).

Facebook Like